Trié par
numero
de sosa.
512
RITZ Jacob
256
RITZ Jacques
(1679-1755)
1026
GRAFF
513
GRAFF Anne Marie
128
RITZ Frédéric
(1706-1792)
514
ANTOINE Joseph
(1636-1730)
257
ANTOINE Anne
(1689-1763)
64
RITZ Melchior
(1758-1795)
258
PIGNON Antoine
129
PIGNON Catherine
(1722-)
259
MOUSELER Marguerite
(-1733)
32
RITZ Nicolas
(1791-1847)
520
STEFF Nicolas
260
STEFF Nicolas
(1687-1760)
130
STEFF Nicolas
(1723-1815)
522
HESLINGER Mathieu
261
HESLINGER Catherine
(1692-1752)
523
HUMBERT Elisabeth
65
STEFF Catherine
(1762-1832)
1048
JUNG Maximilien
(1640-)
524
JUNG Pierre
(1665-1726)
1049
TRITZ Claire
(1640-1699)
262
JUNG Henri
(1700-1769)
1050
HAMMANN Jacques
525
HAMMANN Suzanne
(-)
1051
____ Anne
131
JUNG Anne
(1741-1797)
526
HOFFMANN Nicolas
263
HOFFMANN Marguerite
(1698-1768)
527
FOUSSE Anne Catherine
16
RITZ Nicolas
(1820-1888)
264
DICOP Claude
132
DICOP Pierre
(1707-)
265
MARX Catherine
66
DICOP Pierre
(1743-1815)
266
DAME Pierre
133
DAME Anne
(1717-1759)
267
FRANTZ Reine
33
DICOP Françoise
(1785-)
67
JAGER Anne Marguerite
(-1810)
8
RITZ Mathias
(1856-1889)
544
ANDRE Jean
272
ANDRE Claude
(-1745)
1090
CRUMBACH Christian
545
CRUMBACH Catherine
1091
REMELT Suzanne
136
ANDRE Pierre
(1739-1804)
546
BRETTNACHER Nicolas
273
BRETTNACHER Elisabeth
(1702-1775)
547
WILHELM Anne Madeleine
68
ANDRE Nicolas
(1772-1857)
1096
EBERSWEILLER Nicolas
548
EBERSWEILLER Nicolas
(1668-1761)
1097
LEONARD Marguerite
274
EBERSWEILLER Nicolas
(1718-1762)
549
JUNGMANN Catherine
(-1741)
137
EBERSWEILLER Catherine
(1750-1830)
550
VENNER Mathias
275
VENNER Barbe
(1717-1756)
551
KLEIN Catherine
34
ANDRE Antoine
(1806-1885)
552
DICOP Claude
276
DICOP Jean
553
MARX Catherine
138
DICOP Pierre
(1724-1808)
554
HOURT Jacques
277
HOURT Anne Dorothée
555
CLAM Elisabeth
69
DICOP Catherine
(1777-1843)
556
HOURTE Balthazar
278
HOURTE Adam
557
MOUSELER Marie
139
HOURTE Marguerite
(1736-1781)
279
DODELER Barbe
17
ANDRE Marie
(1833-)
1120
VENNER Simon
560
VENNER Nicolas
(1670-1735)
1121
ALBERT Catherine
280
VENNER Jean
(1712-1776)
2244
GOUSSE Sebastien
(1605-1681)
1122
GOUSSE Christian
(-)
2245
WAGNIER Elisabeth
(-1694)
561
GOUSSE Anne Catherine
(1675-1750)
2246
EHL Jean
1123
EHL Marie
140
VENNER Simon
(1737-1818)
281
HOFFMAN Anne Catherine
(-1762)
70
VENNER Jean
(1769-1839)
282
LENERT Pierre
141
LENERT Anne Catherine
(1740-1790)
283
HAMENTIENNE Anne Marie
35
VENNER Anne
(1807-1882)
18176
BREM Pierre
(-)
9088
BREM Jean Adam
(1545-1611)
4544
BREM Nicolas
(1590-)
2272
BREM Johannes
(-1692)
4545
SCHNEIDER Anna
1136
BREM Johann
(1641-1721)
2273
TRITZ Suzanne
(-1675)
568
BREM Nicolas
(1673-1738)
9096
TRITZ Peter
4548
TRITZ Jost
(-)
2274
TRITZ Mathieu
(-)
9098
CUNZE Peter
(-)
4549
CUNZE Odile (Ottilia) Marie Catherine
(1580-)
1137
TRITZ Marguerite
(1640-1686)
4550
WEISTORFF Adam
2275
WEISTORFF Suzanne
(-)
4551
____ Marguerite
(-)
284
BREM Nicolas
(1699-1759)
569
FREY Barbe
(1663-1738)
142
BREM Jean
(1730-1801)
1140
STEINMETZ Claude
(-1698)
570
STEINMETZ Jean
(1660-1736)
1141
____ Marguerite
285
MASSON Anne Marguerite
(1704-)
2284
HUMBERT Pierre
1142
HUMBERT Marc
571
HUMBERT Catherine
(-1741)
4572
BLAUERS Fetzen
2286
ALT Jean
1143
LANGH Catherinne
(1628-)
71
BREM Barbe
(1778-1820)
1144
OUVRIER
(-1673)
572
OUVRIER Jean Jacques
(1648-1713)
286
OUVRIER Pierre
(1698-1761)
1146
WIRBEL Michel
(-1723)
573
WIRBEL Anne Madeleine
(1672-)
4588
BERVILLER Hamen
2294
BERVILLER Adam
(1624-1684)
9178
SCHNEIDER Nicolas
4589
SCHNEIDER Urlanda
9179
SCHMITT
1147
BERWEILLER Anne Catherinne
(-1723)
2295
____ Anne Marguerite
(1624-1682)
143
OUVRIER Barbe
(1739-1816)
574
MANGIN Pierre Louis
(-1741)
287
MANGIN Anne Marie
(1706-1766)
575
ENGLINGER Marguerite
(-1738)
4
RITZ Nicolas Eugène
(1887-1915)
144
NENNIG Samson
(1686-1770)
72
NENNIG Pierre
(1725-1806)
145
HOFFMAN Anne Marguerite
(1693-1773)
36
NENNIG Nicolas
(1798-1849)
292
LENERT Pierre
146
LENERT André
(1725-1784)
293
HAMENTIENNE Anne Marie
73
LENERT Elizabeth
(1764-1845)
588
HAMEN Jean Jacques
294
HAMEN Jean Jacques
(-1825)
589
SCHNEIDER Anne Barbe
147
HAMEN Anne Marguerite
(1739-1781)
295
DICOP Elisabeth
18
NENNIG Nicolas
(1828-1897)
592
DICOP Samson
296
DICOP Nicolas
(1702-1788)
593
BETTINGER Marie
148
DICOP Pierre
(1728-1815)
297
MASSON Barbe
(1705-1773)
74
DICOP Jean
(1770-1851)
298
ZACHARIAS Jacques
(1690-1779)
149
ZACHARIAS Marie
1196
JACOB Pierre
598
JACOB Nicolas
1197
____ Marie
299
JACOB Marie Catherine
(-1762)
1198
HOFFMANN Nicolas
599
HOFFMANN Marie
1199
____ Suzanne
37
DICOP Barbe
(1798-1881)
300
SCHOUMACHER Pierre
150
SCHOUMACHER Pierre
(-1779)
301
ZACHARIAS Catherine
75
SCHOUMACHER Anne Marie
(1772-1825)
302
VEISSE Claude
151
VEISSE Marguerite
(-1818)
303
THEIS Marie
9
NENNIG Anna
(1855-1891)
304
HARTER Louis
(-)
152
HARTER Jean
(1717-1777)
305
FOUSSE Elisabeth
76
HARTER Jean
(1755-1821)
306
NENNIG Samson
(1686-1770)
153
NENNIG Barbe
(1719-)
307
HOFFMAN Anne Marguerite
(1693-1773)
38
HARTER Jean Nicolas
(1796-1848)
308
PETIT Jean
(1683-1756)
154
PETIT Christophe
(1725-1807)
618
KIEFFER Pierre
309
KIEFFER Anne Barbara
(1688-1776)
619
SARTORFF Eva
(-1723)
77
PETIT Barbe
(1756-1800)
2480
BERVILLER Hamen
1240
BERVILLER Adam
(1624-1684)
4962
SCHNEIDER Nicolas
2481
SCHNEIDER Urlanda
4963
SCHMITT
620
BERVILLER Jean Nicolas
(-1700)
1241
____ Anne Marguerite
(1624-1682)
310
BERVILLER Jean Jodocus
(1692-1771)
4968
JAGER Jean
2484
JAGER Jean
4969
____ Suzanne
1242
JAGER Pierre
621
JAGER Angélique
(-1736)
2486
DALSTEIN Jean Bernard
1243
DALSTEIN Catherine
155
BERWEILLER Antoinette
(1724-)
311
JEAN Marie
19
HARTER Suzanne
(1823-1878)
312
LANG Jean Georges
156
LANG Simon
(1733-1813)
313
GUIR Gertrude
78
LANG Nicolas
(1763-1843)
628
CORDONNIER Barthelemy
314
SCHOUMACHER Jean Jacques
(1700-)
629
DICOP Anne Marie
157
SCHOUMACHER Anne Marguerite
(1738-1832)
315
VILLAUME Marie
(-1776)
39
LANG Anne Marguerite
(1798-1872)
632
WILTZERT Jean Nicolas
316
WILTZERT Jean
(1694-)
158
WILTZERT Jean
(1724-1794)
634
HOMBOURGER Jean
317
HOMBOURGER Suzanne
(1693-)
79
VILTZERT Marie
(1765-1818)
318
BASSOMPIERRE Adam
159
BASSOMPIERRE Catherine
319
HOFFMAN Catherine Anne
2
RITZ Edmond
(1915-1948)
640
FIX Jean
320
FIX Dominique
641
SCHOBERT Elisabeth
160
FIX Christian
(1727-)
642
BINTZ Jacques
321
BINTZ Marguerite
(1702-)
643
BECKERT Eve
80
FIX Antoine
(1756-)
322
STRIBY Michel
(1703-)
161
STRIBY Catherine
(1731-)
646
HUMBRINGER Mathias
323
HUMBRINGER Anne
(1706-)
647
HEIM Anne Marie
40
FIX Joseph
(1784-1854)
162
EBERHARD Mathieu
81
EBERHARD Marguerit Gertrude
(1752-)
163
BERT Anne Marie
20
FIX François
(1829-)
41
STUMPF Catherine
(1792-1848)
10
FIX François Nicolas
(1859-)
168
BALLIEU Michel
84
BALLIEU Jean Pierre
(1757-)
169
PHILIPPE Marie
42
BALLE Joseph
(1795-1852)
2720
VANY Nicolas
1360
VANY Simon Nicolas
680
VANY Christophe
2722
SCHMITT Gaspar
1361
SCHMITT Marguerite
340
VANY Nicolas
1362
HENNEQUIN Jean
(-1691)
681
HENNEQUIN Marie
2726
STEMETZ Langhams
1363
STEMETZ Anne Catherine
170
VANY Jean
(1727-1805)
682
VAUGINGER Georges
(-1734)
341
VAUGINGER Christine
(-1768)
683
THIEL Marguerite
(-1740)
85
VANY Barbe
(1769-)
684
SENSER Georges
342
SENSER Philippe
(1711-1773)
685
WAGNER Marie
171
SENSER Marie
(-1806)
343
SCHALTER Marie
(-1771)
21
BALLE Catherine
(1830-)
688
FUCHS Nicolas
(-1728)
344
FUCHS Pierre
(-1779)
689
WEBER Marguerite
172
FUCHS Pierre
(1730-)
2760
HOFF Bernard
(-1657)
1380
HOFF Michel
(-1706)
2761
MULLER Elisabeth
690
HOFF Pierre
(1673-1735)
1381
LAHM Marguerite
(-1701)
345
HOFF Christine
(1706-1777)
1382
OSTER Nicolas
(-1705)
691
OSTER Gabrielle
(-1743)
1383
HECKBOUR Julienne
(-1738)
86
FUCHS Jean Michel
(1773-)
346
MOLTER Paul
173
MOLTER Catherine
(1734-)
347
PLINER Marguerite
43
FUCHS Barbe
(1802-1866)
696
KLEIN Laurent
348
KLEIN Nicolas
(1705-1774)
697
BILLY Catherine
174
KLEIN Christophe
(1746-)
1396
TILLY Georges
698
TILLY Joseph
1397
TONNELIER Marguerite
349
TILLY Anne Marie
(-1783)
1398
HENTZIEN Joseph
699
HENTZIEN Anne Marie
1399
KARP Anne Catherine
87
KLEIN Marguerite
(1773-)
700
STREIFF Jean
350
STREIFF Jean
701
VINRICH Anne
175
STREIFF Catherine
(1748-)
1404
WAGNER Jean
702
WAGNER Michel
351
WAGNER Catherine
(1718-)
703
CLAS Anne Elisabeth
5
FIX Jeanne Marie Marguerite
(1889-1980)
176
BARBIER Jean Pierre
88
BARBIER Jean Nicolas
(1751-1832)
177
RODHAIN Catherine
44
BARBIER Louis
(1786-)
1424
TANNEUR-GUERBER Feltin
(-1665)
712
TANNEUR Nicolas
1425
VIGNERON Eve
356
TANNEUR Nicolas
(1687-1744)
5704
MARIN Nicolas
2852
MARIN Ferry
5705
FERY Isabeau
1426
MARIN Etienne
(1615-1669)
22824
PRIVE DELAGRANGE Thouvenin
11412
PRIVE DELAGRANGE Nicolas
5706
PRIVE DELAGRANGE Adam
11413
HUMBERT Marguerite
2853
DELAGRANGE Marguerite
11414
ETIENNE
5707
ETIENNE Jeanne
713
MARIN Catherine
(-)
11416
JACQUES
5708
JACQUES Anstien
(1565-)
2854
JACQUES Nicolas
(1590-1655)
1427
JACQUES Marguerite
(1621-)
5710
BIONCOURT Claudin
2855
BIONCOURT Guillemette
5711
____ Marguerite
178
TANNEUR Claude
(1724-)
1428
KALBFEIST Linert
714
KALBFEIST Hubert
1429
MARCHAND Mansiotte
357
KALBFEIST Madeleine
(1691-1742)
2860
COLLIN Marin
1430
COLLIN Marin
2861
____ Alizon
715
COLLIN Catherine
(-1737)
1431
MATHIEU Gabrielle
89
TANNEUR Suzanne
(1752-1833)
1432
COULLE Pierre
716
COULLE Jean Philippe
(-1728)
1433
LAURENT Marguerite
358
COULLE Jean
(1697-1757)
2868
GROSNIQUEL Hans
1434
GROSNIQUEL Nicolas
717
GROSNIQUEL Marguerite
(-1733)
5740
DEMETZ Daniel
2870
DEMETZ Nicolas
1435
DEMETZ Christine
2871
BARBIER Marguerite
179
COULLE Marie
(1728-1784)
718
FIDRY Etienne
(1682-)
359
FIDRY Barbe
(1702-1744)
719
HENRY Marguerite
(-1732)
22
BARBIER Louis
(1830-)
720
PANO François
(-)
360
PANO Dominique
(-)
721
BISCOURT Barbe
180
PANO Jean Georges
(1737-1811)
1444
PHILIPPE Humbert
722
PHILIPPE Jean Pierre
(1670-)
1445
MEUSNIER Marie
361
PHILIPPE Marie
(1699-)
1446
PIERRE Henry
(-)
723
PIERRE Magdeleine
(-)
1447
ANTOINE Françoise
(-)
90
PANO Joseph
(1759-1801)
1448
KIPPEURT Jean
(-1675)
724
KIPPEURT Nicolas
(-1716)
1449
COLIN Barbe
362
KIPPEURT Antoine
(-1758)
725
MANGIN Anne Marie
(-1709)
181
KIPPEURT Marie Anne
(1735-1793)
2904
COLMAN Nicokas
1452
COLMAN Joseph
(-1700)
726
COLMAN François
(1673-1714)
1453
SIMON Jeanne
(-1727)
363
COLMAN Anne Marie
(1699-1747)
23264
DE LA GRANGE PRINE Adam
11632
PRIVE Thouvenin
23265
ESTIENNE Jehanne
5816
PRIVE Claudin
2908
PROUVE Jean
1454
PROUVE François
(-1707)
5818
KALFEIST
2909
KALFEIST Madeleine
(-1725)
727
PROUVE Jeanne Catherine
(1676-1748)
2910
MARIN Estienne
1455
MARIN Marguerite
(-1706)
2911
JACQUES Marguerite
45
PANOT Marie
(1797-1857)
182
DIDIER François
91
DIDIER Elisabeth
(1770-1799)
183
MASSON Marie Anne
11
BARBIER Marie Joséphine
(1861-)
184
ENCILLON Sébastien
92
ENCILLON Joseph
185
VIDUARD Barbe
46
ENCILLON Nicolas
(1781-)
186
BIGAREL François
93
BIGAREL Marie Anne
(-1784)
187
RENARD Anne
23
ENCILLON Marie Joséphine
(1829-)
376
HENRION Nicolas
(-1702)
188
HENRION Claude
(1696-)
377
BRULFER Anne
(-1723)
94
HENRION Jean Pierre
(1748-1789)
189
HOCQUARD Madeleine
379
HOCQUARD Madeleine
47
HENRION Marguerite
(1786-)
1520
JACQUAT
760
JACQUAT Valentin
(-1710)
380
JACQUAT Jean Benoit
(1680-1737)
3044
VECK Martin
1522
VECK David
761
VECK Catherine
(-1726)
190
JACQUAT Joseph
(1711-1786)
762
GAILLOT Nicolas
381
GAILLOT Françoise
(-1737)
763
LAGRANGE Barbe
95
JACQUAT Marguerite
764
BAUBEL Michel
382
BAUBEL Antoine
(-1733)
765
VILLER Ursule
191
BAUBEL Anne Marie
(1712-1782)
766
VICHENER Fidélius
383
VICHENER Marie
(-1752)
1534
BRAYON
767
BRAYON Adrienne
1
RITZ Jacquy Jean Francis
(1942-)
3072
AUDIGUE
1536
AUDIGUE
768
AUDIGUE Mathurin
(1664-)
1537
MAISTRE Jeanne
384
AUDIGUIER Jacques
(1686-1746)
12304
POIX
6152
POIX Anthoine
(-1663)
3076
PIAU Anthoine
(1619-1663)
1538
PIAU Jean
(1644-)
3077
CAILLAUD Antoinette
769
PEAU Louise
(1669-1723)
3078
MORON Marin
1539
MORON Jacquinne
12316
DESMAZEAU
6158
DESMAZEAU Estienne
3079
DESMAZEAU Simone
(1608-)
6159
CHARPENTIER Blayre
192
AUDIGUIER Pierre
(1720-1791)
6160
AMILLET
3080
AMILLET Hilaire
(1580-)
1540
AMILLET Gabriel
(1615-1668)
3081
FRUCHON Gervais
770
AMILLET Daniel
(1657-)
3082
BIENVENUE François
1541
BIENVENUE Anne
(1623-1683)
3083
PASQUIER Mathurine
385
AMILLET Marie Elisabeth
(1699-1724)
12336
BAUDINEAU
6168
BAUDINEAU Jacques
(-1677)
3084
BAUDINEAU Jacques
(1605-1673)
6169
DUPIN Agnes
(-)
1542
BAUDINEAU Isaac
(-)
3085
COUVRAT Françoise
(1597-1672)
771
BAUDINEAU Elisabeth
(-)
6172
LEBAULT
3086
LEBAULT Savin
(1598-1670)
1543
LEBAULT Elisabeth
(-)
6174
DANVAULT Marin
3087
DANVAULT Marie
(1607-1670)
6175
AUBOYER Jehanne
96
AUDIGUIER Jean
(1751-1837)
12352
SARAZIN
6176
SARAZIN François
3088
SARAZIN Jean
(1606-)
6177
RAT Loyse
1544
SARAZIN Jehan
(1634-1706)
3089
PELLETAN Marie
(1607-)
772
SARAZIN Simon
(1668-1741)
1545
DESHOULIERE Marie
386
SARAZIN Jacques
(1699-1767)
6184
SERVOUZE Anthoyne
(-)
3092
SERVOUZE Esphorien
(1608-)
6185
DUPUYS Marie
1546
SERVOUZE Zacharie
(1642-1703)
6186
BLANCHARD Estienne
3093
BLANCHARD Jeanne
(1611-)
6187
CHARBONNIER Marie
773
SERVOUZE Jeanne
(1671-1737)
12376
SEGUIN Pierre
6188
SEGUIN Mathelin
12377
____ Marie
3094
SEGUIN Isaac
(1610-1678)
6189
BAUDINEAU Marguerite
1547
SEGUIN Perrette
(1654-1704)
6190
BOBIN François
(-)
3095
BOBIN Françoise
(1627-)
6191
TOUCHARD Françoise
(-)
193
SARAZIN Marie Anne
(1730-1804)
3096
RAT Annet
1548
RAT Marin
(-1690)
3097
PEAU Louise
774
RAT Jean
(-1743)
3098
MARSAULT Philippe
1549
MARSAULT Louise
(1646-)
3099
DELARIQUE Nicolle
387
RAT Françoise
(1703-)
6200
CAILLER Catherin
3100
CAILLER Charles
(1618-)
6201
OZANNET Marie
1550
CAILLE François
(-1707)
775
CAILLE Savine
(1678-)
3102
DEMAZEAUX Charles
(-1670)
1551
DEMAZEAUX Françoise
(-1720)
6206
DUFOUR Simon
3103
DUFOUR Jeanne
(-1699)
6207
CASTE Toinette
48
AUDIDIER Jacques
(1778-1841)
3104
BERTONNEAU Michel
1552
BERTONNEAU Gabriel
(1609-)
3105
VOYN Yvonie
776
BERTONNEAU Marin
(-1711)
6212
BOZIER Micheau
(-1603)
3106
BOZIER Benoît
(1575-)
6213
CHENEBEAU Jehanne
(-1634)
1553
BOZIER Antoinette
3107
DELALANGE Françoise
388
BERTONNEAU Sylvain
(1679-1739)
3108
DUPIN François
(1586-1682)
1554
DUPIN Pierre
(1605-1685)
777
DUPIN Nicole
(-1693)
3110
GUION Annet
1555
GUION Savine
3111
LECOURT Marie
194
BERTONNEAU Laurant
(1710-1785)
778
COUVRATTE Jacques
389
COUVRATTE Marie
(1684-1684)
779
CAILLER Jeanne
97
BERTONNEAU Suzanne
(1750-)
390
JOLY François
195
JOLY Jeanne
(1724-1784)
391
ROUILLE Jeanne
24
AUDIDIER Jean
(1825-)
392
BERNARD François
196
BERNARD Jean
393
PATRIER Marie
98
BERNARD Jean
(1743-)
197
JEAMET Jeanne
49
BERNARD Françoise
(1783-1857)
99
DESHOULIERE Marie Françoise
12
AUDIDIER Honoré
(1863-1932)
800
MAZEREAU Jean
400
MAZEREAU Felix
801
MOREAU Antoinette
200
MAZEREAU Pierre
(1744-1796)
1604
TROUBAT Pierre
802
TROUBAT Louis
1605
VALADE Françoise
401
TROUBAT Anne
1606
BRULE Maurice
803
BRULE Marguerite
1607
PERRIN Jeanne
100
MAZEREAU Antoine
(1768-1831)
6432
CHANTEREAU Mathurin
3216
CHANTEREAU Jean
(1602-)
6433
DELALANDE Marie
1608
CHANTEREAU Pierre
(1635-)
6434
AUBENEAU Jacques
3217
AUBENEAU Françoise
(1605-)
6435
GIRAUD Pierrette
804
CHANTEREAU Baptiste
(1668-)
6436
DESNAU Barthélémy
3218
DESNAU Baptiste
(1612-)
6437
PERROT Anne
1609
DESNAU Louise
(1642-)
3219
DOUARD Marie
(-1675)
402
CHANTEREAU Antoine
(1703-1777)
3220
PAILLER Jacques
1610
PAILLER Jean
(1644-)
3221
HUGUES Jehanne
805
PAILLER Marie
(1671-)
6444
DELAVALADE Mathias
3222
DELAVALADE Léonard
6445
GUERNE Andrée
1611
DELAVALADE Sylvine
(-1689)
3223
REGNAULT Jehanne
201
CHANTEREAU Marie Anne
(1740-1798)
12896
COUVRAT
6448
COUVRAT
3224
COUVRAT Jehan
1612
COUVRAT Marc
3225
COURTHAULT Berthonée
806
COUVRAT Sylvain
1613
BON Marguerite
403
COUVRAT Cathrine
(-)
1614
ROUSSEAU Pierre
807
ROUSSEAU Anne
1615
NICAULT Laurence
50
MAZEREAU François
(1807-1866)
404
FELIX Paul
(-1750)
202
FELIX Charles
(1744-1793)
405
JOYEUX Magdeleine
101
FELIX Monique
(1775-1813)
812
TOUCHARD André
(-1726)
406
TOUCHARD Jacques
1626
DEVILLIERS François
813
DEVILLIERS Suzanne
(1699-1773)
1627
BIENVENU Marie
203
TOUCHARD Marguerite
(1753-)
3256
LACOMBE Pierre
1628
LACOMBE Marin
3257
GIRAULT Marie
814
LACOMBE Jean
3258
BOULOUX Louis
1629
BOULOUX Sylvine
3259
NODET Michelle
407
LACOMBE Marie
(1728-)
6520
LECOURT Gilles
3260
LECOURT Jean
(1654-1707)
6521
LAURANDEAU Andrée
(-1693)
1630
LECOURT André
(1687-)
26088
ROSSIGNOL François
13044
ROSSIGNOL Johan
(-1705)
26089
FORGET Sylvaine
6522
ROSSIGNOL Michel
(-1717)
13045
DECHASSE Jeanne
(-1701)
3261
ROSSIGNOL Louise
(-1701)
26092
BROUSSARD Pierre
13046
BROUSSARD Jacques
26093
BOYREAU Thienette
6523
BROUSSARD Louise
13047
SERVOUZE Jeanne
(-1689)
815
LECOURT Marie
(1709-1783)
52192
SARAZIN
26096
SARAZIN François
13048
SARAZIN Jean
(1606-)
26097
RAT Loyse
6524
SARAZIN Jehan
(1634-1706)
13049
PELLETAN Marie
(1607-)
3262
SARAZIN Simon
(1668-1741)
6525
DESHOULIERE Marie
1631
SARAZIN Elisabeth
(1688-1724)
26104
SERVOUZE Anthoyne
(-)
13052
SERVOUZE Esphorien
(1608-)
26105
DUPUYS Marie
6526
SERVOUZE Zacharie
(1642-1703)
26106
BLANCHARD Estienne
13053
BLANCHARD Jeanne
(1611-)
26107
CHARBONNIER Marie
3263
SERVOUZE Jeanne
(1671-1737)
52216
SEGUIN Pierre
26108
SEGUIN Mathelin
52217
____ Marie
13054
SEGUIN Isaac
(1610-1678)
26109
BAUDINEAU Marguerite
6527
SEGUIN Perrette
(1654-1704)
26110
BOBIN François
(-)
13055
BOBIN Françoise
(1627-)
26111
TOUCHARD Françoise
(-)
25
MAZEREAU Jeannette
(1836-)
816
RADUREAU Fleurant
(1687-1732)
408
RADUREAU Jean
817
COURTAUD Anne
204
RADUREAU Pierre
(1743-1818)
409
BARBE Magdeleine
(1717-1747)
102
RADUREAU Jean
(1779-1844)
820
DESCHATRE Pierre
410
DESCHATRE René
821
PUYFERRIER Jacquette
205
DESCHATRE Marguerite
822
ROY Louis
411
ROY Françoise
823
RICHARD Louise
51
RADUREAU Marie
(1807-)
206
BEAUDROUX François
103
BEAUDROUX Catherine
(1779-1855)
207
NICAUD Marie
6
AUDIDIER Marcel Pierre
(1890-1976)
1664
PESCHER Charles
(-1733)
832
PESCHER François
(-1764)
416
PESCHER Jacques
833
DESERBAIS Elisabeth
(-1752)
208
PESCHER Jean
834
SIMONNET Joseph
(-1852)
417
SIMONNET Gervaise
(-)
835
BENISEAU Jeanne
(-1752)
104
PESCHER Jean
(1771-)
1672
TOUCHARD Simon
836
TOUCHARD Louis
1673
MARSAND Juliette
418
TOUCHARD Pierre
1674
CHANTAISE André
837
CHANTAISE Françoise
1675
PATRIER Louise
209
TOUCHARD Anne
(-1787)
838
GOURSIER Pierre
419
GOURSIER Marie
839
PIREDON Anne
52
PECHER Louis
(1807-1835)
420
THEVENET François
210
THEVENET François
(-1801)
421
PEROTON Marie
(-1777)
105
THEVENET Jeanne
(1774-)
422
SERVOUZE Louise
211
SERVOUZE Radegonde
(1744-1780)
846
LAURENDEAU
423
LAURENDEAU Jeanne
26
PECHER Jean
(1829-)
848
PUISAIS Barthelemy
424
PUISAIS Barthelemy
849
SOUGERON Marie
212
PUISAIS Barthelemy
(1733-1790)
425
COUTURIER Marie
106
PUISAIS Jacques
(1767-1849)
426
BLANCHARD Georges
213
BLANCHARD Marie
427
METAYER Charlotte
53
PUISAIS Françoise
(1801-1850)
428
GRANDON René
214
GRANDON Louis Ignace
(1734-)
429
DUBOIS Perette
(-1767)
107
GRANDON Louise
(1770-1823)
430
PRET Jean
(1698-1768)
215
PRET Marie
431
DEFORGES Françoise
(1695-1765)
13
PECHER Julie
(1864-1950)
216
ROUSSEAU François
108
ROUSSEAU Joseph
(1736-1791)
434
MERGAULT Jacques
(1677-1752)
217
MERGAULT Louise
(-1760)
870
DESNOYERS
435
DESNOYERS Françoise
54
ROUSSEAU Jean
(-1847)
3488
PICAULT François
1744
PICAULT Paul
(1619-1692)
3489
MERVAULT Catherine
872
PICAULT Mathurin
(1646-1719)
6980
DEFORGES
3490
DEFORGES Simon
(-1676)
1745
DEFORGES Marie
(-1680)
3491
DAVID Mathurine Dite Jehanne
436
PICAULT Jacques
(1687-1735)
1746
CASAULT Paul
873
CASAULT François
(1664-1702)
1747
CHAVEGRIN Paule
218
PICAULT Antoine
(1723-1765)
1748
GIRAULT Louis
874
GIRAULT Louis
(-)
1749
PAISTRE Françoise
437
GIRAULT Jeanne
(-1733)
875
JACQUES Françoise
(-1722)
109
PICAULT Marie Jeanne
(1754-)
1752
PORTELANCE Martin
876
PORTELANCE Catherin Casimir
(1638-)
1753
PONTONNIER Jacquette
(1605-1677)
438
PORTELANCE François
(1690-1737)
1754
DENIS Pierre
877
DENIS Marie
(1648-)
1755
DELAGE Antoinette
219
PORTELANCE Louise
(1728-1783)
1756
PETIT Antoine
878
PETIT Antoine
(-1719)
1757
DUSOUIL Renée
439
PETIT Antoinette
(1692-1771)
879
AUGRIS Jeanne
27
ROUSSEAU Louise Radegonde
(1829-)
880
FLEURION Pierre
440
FLEURION Jean
(-1747)
881
DESVIGNES Anne
220
FLEURION Pierre
(1708-1778)
3528
RENAUD
1764
RENAUD François
(-1677)
882
RENAUD Romain René
(1638-1707)
1765
BOURCARDEAU Jacques
(-1678)
441
RENAUD Françoise
(1681-1757)
1766
ROUSSEAU
883
ROUSSEAU Jeanne
(-1707)
110
FLEURION Jean Hubert
(1751-)
221
BONIN Marie
(1720-1780)
55
FLEURION Marguerite
(1787-)
444
DENIS
222
DENIS François
111
DENIS Marie
223
DELAGE Marguerith
3
AUDIDIER Madeleine Jeanne Germaine
(1921-)
896
THOMAS François
448
THOMAS Jean Christophe
1794
LASSAUD Louis
897
LASSAUD Elisabeth
1795
DOUSSELAIN Marie
224
THOMAS Jacques
(1761-1817)
898
VRILLIER Louis
449
VRILLIER Renée
899
DOUSSELAIN Marie
112
THOMAS André Nicolas Martial
(1788-1812)
7200
MARTIN Charles René
3600
MARTIN Jacques
14402
BON
7201
BON Savine
1800
MARTIN Pierre
3601
FILLAUD Perette
900
MARTIN Jean
3602
BERJONNEAU Jean
1801
BERJONNEAU Silivine
(-1726)
3603
FILLAUD Renée
450
MARTIN Jérôme
1802
STEVENET René
901
STEVENET Jeanne
(1725-)
1803
AUDIGUIER Silvine
225
MARTIN Radegonde
(-1822)
902
GIRAUD Guy
451
GIRAUD Elisabeth
903
COMPAGNON Catherine
56
THOMAS Jean
(1809-1873)
1808
COUVRAT Charles
904
COUVRAT Anthoine
(1673-1747)
1809
PEAU Charlotte
452
COUVRAT Jacques
(1702-1773)
1810
BOZIER Jean
(-1687)
905
BOZIER Elisabeth
1811
CALLIER Jeanne
226
COUVRAT Symphorien
(1737-1785)
906
DEMAZEAUX Denis
(-)
453
DEMAZEAUX Jeanne
(1704-)
1814
PORCHERON Jean
907
PORCHERON Charlotte
(1684-)
1815
TIBAULT Jeanne
113
COUVRAT Françoise
(1776-1847)
908
MARANT Joseph
454
MARANT Joseph
(1709-1743)
909
POIRETON Françoise
227
MARANT Françoise
(1735-1806)
455
NALET Anne
28
THOMAS Alexandre Gabriel
(1837-1868)
3648
CHAMBET
1824
CHAMBET René
912
CHAMBET Jacques
(1702-)
3650
BRUNET Léonard
1825
BRUNET Françoise
(1666-)
3651
ROBIN Anne
456
CHAMBET Fleurant
(1719-)
1826
NOSSAT Claude
913
NOSSAT Jacquette
(-1764)
1827
DELANAUD Michelle
228
CHAMBET René
(1741-)
914
DUQUERROUX Jean
457
DUQUERROUX Marie
(-)
1830
CLAVEAU Jean
915
CLAVEAU Jacquette
(1699-1739)
1831
GAILLEDRAT Jeanne
114
CHAMBET Gabriel
(1776-1842)
229
ALADENIS Florence
(1742-1825)
57
CHAMBET Marie
(1814-1859)
230
GOUNAUD Jean
(1747-1811)
115
GOUNAUD Marie
(1788-)
3696
FORT
1848
FORT Jean
(-1690)
924
LEFORT Louis
(-1748)
1849
MARONNEAU Marie
462
LEFORT Hilaire
(1712-)
1850
ROBICHON Jean
925
ROBICHON Perette
(-1757)
1851
JALLADEAU Jaquette
231
LEFORT Françoise
(1750-1813)
1852
THIAUDIERE Martial
(-1705)
926
THIAUDIERE François
(-1750)
1853
DUTEMPLE Jeanne
463
THIAUDIERE Françoise
(1721-)
1854
BOUTHIER René
927
BOUTHIER Marie Suzanne
1855
DUBOUCHAUD Jeanne
14
THOMAS Auguste
(1865-1945)
232
LONGER Pierre
(1726-1790)
116
LONGER François
(1767-1833)
466
MARSAUT Louis
233
MARSAUT Marie Jeanne
467
PUISSESSEAU Jeanne
58
LONGER Pierre
(1809-1875)
468
LELOT François
234
LELOT Maurice
469
GUIGNIER Jeanne
117
LELOT Marie
(1768-1842)
3760
BARBE René
1880
BARBE René
3761
CLERJAUD Jeanne
940
BARBE Gabriel
3762
PINOT François
1881
PINOT Gervaise
3763
FORESTIER Louise
470
BARBE Felix
1882
MOUQUET Pierre
941
MOUQUET Renée
(1678-)
1883
LELOT Renée
235
BARBE Martine
(1733-1791)
942
DEMAZEAU Jean
471
DEMAZEAU Jeanne
943
JOYEUX Louise
29
LONGER Pauline Louise
(1840-)
472
MERE François
236
MAIRET François
(-1802)
473
DEVAILLE Marie
118
MAIRET Charles
(1767-)
948
BOUTET Louis
474
BOUTET Jean
(1701-)
949
BURAULT Silvine
237
BOUTET Marie
(-1774)
950
CHILLOUX Jean
475
CHILLOUX Marie
951
____ Marie
59
MAIRET Elisabeth
(1817-1868)
238
CARIN Louis
119
CARIN Marie Elisabeth Louise
(1782-1832)
239
ROUSSEAU Silvine
7
THOMAS Fernande Marie
(1900-1984)
120
GOURDEAU François
(1775-1831)
60
GOURDEAU François Léonard
(1809-1858)
121
BRANTAUME Marguerite
(1777-1847)
30
GOURDEAU Jean
(1838-)
976
GARAND
488
GARAND Mathurin
(1702-1752)
244
GARAND Louis
(1749-)
1956
MOCQUET
978
MOCQUET Louis
(1671-1737)
489
MOCQUET Marie Anne
(1716-1752)
1958
GIRAUD
979
GIRAUD Anne Marie
122
GARAND Etienne
(1777-1837)
980
BERNARD
490
BERNARD Charles
245
BERNARD Louise
491
LERAULT Marie
61
GARANT Marie
(1807-1878)
984
GIRAUD Pierre
492
GIRAUD Pierre
(-1761)
246
GIRAUD Louis
(1742-)
1972
GAVID
986
GAVID Savin
493
GAVID Marguerite
(-1791)
987
BECOIGNE Marguerite Jeanne
(-1755)
123
GIRAUD Louise
(1784-)
988
DENIS Pierre
494
DENIS Louis
(-1763)
1978
GIRAULT
989
GIRAULT Louise
(-1736)
247
DENIS Louise
(1751-)
1980
MARAND
990
MARAND François
(-1747)
495
MARAND Charlotte
(-1779)
991
BRETEL Suzanne
(-1740)
15
GOURDEAU Radegonde Marie
(1868-1940)
992
GARAND
496
GARAND Mathurin
(1702-1752)
248
GARAND Louis
(1749-)
1988
MOCQUET
994
MOCQUET Louis
(1671-1737)
497
MOCQUET Marie Anne
(1716-1752)
1990
GIRAUD
995
GIRAUD Anne Marie
124
GARAND Etienne
(1777-1837)
996
BERNARD
498
BERNARD Charles
249
BERNARD Louise
499
LERAULT Marie
62
GARANT Louis
(1804-1871)
1000
GIRAUD Pierre
500
GIRAUD Pierre
(-1761)
250
GIRAUD Louis
(1742-)
2004
GAVID
1002
GAVID Savin
501
GAVID Marguerite
(-1791)
1003
BECOIGNE Marguerite Jeanne
(-1755)
125
GIRAUD Louise
(1784-)
1004
DENIS Pierre
502
DENIS Louis
(-1763)
2010
GIRAULT
1005
GIRAULT Louise
(-1736)
251
DENIS Louise
(1751-)
2012
MARAND
1006
MARAND François
(-1747)
503
MARAND Charlotte
(-1779)
1007
BRETEL Suzanne
(-1740)
31
GARAND Catherine
(1835-)
1008
PINOT
504
PINOT Sylvain
(-1758)
252
PINOT Savin
(-1786)
1010
VERGNE François
505
VERGNE Jeanne
(1684-1765)
126
PINOT Anselme
(-1824)
1012
CASTEUBLE Pierre
506
CASTEUBLE Pierre
(-1745)
1013
RENAUD Silvine
253
CASTEUBLE Marie
(-1781)
507
ESGRIN Françoise
(-1749)
63
PINOT Catherine
(1797-1879)
508
MASSE Louis
254
MASSE François
(1702-1782)
127
MASSE Louise
(1757-)
2040
BROUARD Fulgent
(-1707)
1020
BROUARD Marin
(1663-1738)
510
BROUARD François
(-1727)
2042
GIRAULT Fulgent
(-1707)
1021
GIRAULT Marie Anne
(1668-1700)
2043
CHAPOTON Marie
(-1709)
255
BROUARD Marie
(-1797)
2044
PENINON Pierre
(1640-1686)
1022
PENINON René
(1670-)
2045
BRISSONET Françoise
(-1686)
511
PENINON Marie
(1697-)
1023
MOREAU Marie
Ces pages ont été créées le 28 Avril 2014
par le script ll2html de
LifeLines
, logiciel gratuit.
dévelopé par Jacques RITZ.
jacques.ritz@numericable.fr